Alumni

Here is the place to see all of the other graduates of Power Public Schools.  Each person's email is under the class that they graduated from.  Make sure that you check back often to find those long lost friends and classmates.  Please email the webmaster to be included or Stacey Murray.  Check back often to see if someone new is listed.

For information on the multi-Class Reunion click HERE.

You can also register for the new alumni site for the Power All School Reunion.

Scroll down the page and look for a familiar name.

Administration and Teachers

 

1930

Bertha (Hoffman) Milke--Morton Grove, IL

Evelyn (Johnson) Lavalley--Great Falls, MT

1932

Evelyn (Dull) Giese--Meridian, ID

1933

Esther (Krause) Hogwood--Fairfield, MT

Marjorie (Mc Donnell) Giese--Spokane, WA

1934

Elmer Pearson--Fairfield, MT

Myrtle (Johnson) Dale--Choteau, MT

Gladys (Tornquist) Higgins--Great Falls, MT

Esther (Holberg) Belgum--Great Falls, MT

Lillian (Johnson) Jenkins--Fairfield, MT


1935

Arthur Menghini--Mountlake Terrace, WA

Elfriede (Reibhoff) Maurer--Power, MT

Robert Lee--Fairfield, MT

Jeannette (Johnson) Waltari--Great Falls, MT


1936

Violet (Holberg) Vihinen--Great Falls, MT

Dorothy (Keister) Geise--Helena, MT

Ruth Lee--Fairfield, MT


1937


Celia (Johnson) Ingebrigtson, Valier, MT

Ethel (Johnson) Dohney--Great Falls, MT

Joseph Tackes--Power, MT

Natalie (Mc Dermott) Bergland--San Antonio, TX


1938

Bill Young--Power, MT

W. Gordon Mc Comber--Fairfield, MT

Eddie Konen--Grangeville, ID

Archie Knapp--Butte, MT


1939

Yvonne (Perusse) Ragland--Bellevue, WA

Gladys (Johnson) Pearson--Fairfield, MT

Phyllis (Thompson) Collins--Great Falls, MT

Charles Johnson--Fort Lauderdale, FL

Julia (Lehnerz) Bauman--Spokane, WA

Louis Tackes--Belgium, WI


1940

Elmer Johnson--Great Falls, MT

Leroy Johnson--Power, MT


1941

Barbara (Dale) Mcomber--Yuma, AZ

Eloise (Southard) Burgmaier--Power, MT

Roy Arp--Port Orchard, WA

Verena (Asmus) Brunner--Great Falls, MT

Evadene (Bivens) Fillmore--Sierra Vista, AZ


1942

Marcella Tackes--Great Falls, MT

Ray Foreman--Fairfield, MT

Opal (Holyoak) Barnwell--Tucson, AZ

Jerome Tackes--Hilton Head, NC

Henry Menghini--Power, MT

Winifred (Mc Dermott) Mc Mullin--Glendive, MT


1943

Marie (Stack) Ferris--Choteau, MT

Maxine (Clark) Johnson--Stevensville, MT

Harold Gunderson--Cascade, MT

Gerald Mangold--Fort Shaw, MT

Josephine (Mcomber) Brunner--Fairfield, MT


1944

Robert Young--Power, MT

Bertha (Dalke) Jefferies--Helena, MT

Merle Bivens--Irvine, CA


1945

Ida (Menghini) Pfister--Roundup, MT

Betty (Dillon) Edwards--Montagne, CA

John Ball--Kennewick, WA

Eleanor (Becker) Bohm--Cottonwood, AZ

Fern (Grossman) Erickson--Great Falls, MT

Ruth (Love) Merja--Sun River, MT


1946

Walter Irion--Great Falls, MT

Betty Jane (Mcomber) Watkins--Fairfield, MT

Bernice (Siebenaller) Ferterer--Great Falls, MT

Leon Mangold--Vaughn, MT

Clarence Tackes--Power, MT


1947

Helen (Tackes) Paulson--Great Falls, MT

Arwin Beck--Caldwell, ID

Edward Weber--Keizer, OR

Anna Mae (Becker) Bronec--Great Falls, MT

John Grassman-Power,MT

1948

Emma (Rosin) Hodges--Great Falls, MT

Doris (Love) Erickson--Sidney, MT

Donald Price--Great Falls, MT

Leroy Grassman--Spokane, WA

Arnold Gettel--Power, MT

Floyd Frisbee--Lincoln, MT


1949

Barbara (Kjellgren) Staley--Great Falls, MT

Charles "David" Bliss--Conrad, MT

Virgina (Frisbee) Schuff--Great Falls, MT


1950

Ed Vanderpoel--Coffee Creek, MT

Delores (Harper) Johnson--St. George, UT

Lorraine (Dalke) Peressini--Great Falls, MT

Emily (Gettel) Dixon--Sussex, WI


1951

Frank Timmerman--Great Falls, MT

Helen (Frisbee) Southard--Yuma, AZ

Ralph Feeler--Vaughn, MT

Norma (Bivens) Hooker--Great Falls, MT

Donna (Grassman) Andrews--Great Falls, MT

William Johnson--Lake Havasu City, AZ

Florence (Kjellgren) Steele--Great Falls, MT

Albert Toeckes--Climax, Sask. Canada

Shirley (Maudlin) Inman--Port Orchard, WA

Don Stengrimson--Fort Shaw, MT


1953

Delano Lawin--Mesa, AZ

Roy Frisbee--Great Falls, MT

John Feeler--Great Falls, MT

Floyd Grassman--Power, MT

Mary (Beerman) Lode--Harlowtown, MT

Vera Lorraine (Johnson) Gunderson--Kalispell, MT


1954

James Poor--Helena, MT

Gordon Grassman, Fort Shaw, MT

Shirley (Wills) Davis--Great Falls, MT

Laverne (Vanderpoel) Sweat--Lewistown, MT

Pat Mc Dermott--Ramsay, MT

Terry Ingebrigtson--Phoenix, AZ


1955

Karl Dehn--Great Falls, MT

Douglas Frisbee--Wenatchee, WA

Lucille (Gettel) Gullickson--Power, MT

Larry Gunderson--Cascade, MT

Eugene Hager--Great Falls, MT

Gale Johnson--Palo Alto, CA


1956

Adam F. Dahlman--Dutton, MT

Gloria (Somerfeld) Creek--Floweree, MT

George Mellinger--Fairfield, MT

Bertie (Mills) Turville--Fairfield, MT

Gary Halcro--Missoula, MT


1957

Ressa (Davis) Claridge--Cocoa, FL

Janice (Milner) Mee--Coeur D'Alene, ID

Delbert Price--Clatskine, OR

Harold Hager--Fairfield, MT

Wayne Turville--Dutton, MT

Jeannette (Parker) Kopetski--Great Falls, MT

Blanch (Miller) Weigum--Winnett, MT

Don Loftsgaarden--Missoula, MT


1958

Anthony Beck--Spokane, WA

Emil Neumann--Great Falls, MT

Sandra (Mills) Bachman--Boise, ID

Sister Pat Toeckes--Bozeman, MT

Shirley (Somerfeld) Smelser--Power, MT

Jerry Smith--Bellevue, WA

John Readicker--Buffalo, IL


1959

Hugh Moran--Spokane, WA

James Frisbee--Lincoln, MT


1960

Sharon (Oberosler) Anderson--Redmond, WA

Lloyd Toeckes--Valier, MT

Lerlene "Rene" (Dahlman) Emmett--Carter, MT

Isabelle (Toeckes) Femling--Arlington, WA

Bill Schock--Great Falls, MT

Lyle Readicker--Great Falls, MT

Fred Postal--Crystal Lake, IL

Jack Anderson--Fairfield, MT

Darryl Olson--Port Orchard, WA


1961

Judy Dahlman--Great Falls, MT

Dan Butts--Whitefish, MT

Dale Dreyer--Clinton, MT

Sharon (Hinckley) Vasko--Apple Valley, MN

Karen (Johnson) Hanson--Billings, MT

Harold Miller--Great Falls, MT

William Mills--Stafford, VA


1962

Brian Brunner--Power, MT

Edna (Frisbee) Williams--Kalispell, MT

Eva (Toeckes) Perino--Power, MT

Leopold Somerfeld--Power, MT

James Roen--Rudyard, MT

Wynn Raymond--Chesterfield, VA

Linda (Prater) Loftsgaarden--Los Vegas, NV

Mary (Miller) Sloan--Fort Benton, MT

George Keel--Augusta, MT

Dennis Williams--Kalispell, MT

Wilma (Grossman) Wheeler--Power, MT


1963

Sharon (Largent) Pollington--Kremlin, MT

John Toenyes--Great Falls, MT

Jack Toeckes--Power, MT

Bob Readicker--Spokane, WA

Darlene (Parker) Sullivan--Great Falls, MT

Barbara (Olson) Norlander--Whitefish, MT

Jerry Toenyes--Carmichael, CA

Bruce Maurer--Power, MT


1964

Ted Neuman--Lothian, MD

Betty (Keister) Prather--Apache Junction, AZ

Randy Klatt--Green Bay, WI

Jerry Dreyer--Missoula, MT

Lloyd Loftsgaarden--Missoula, MT

Carol (Menghini) Ostberg--Fairfield, MT

Dennis Grundhauser--Meridan, ID

Mary (Schock) Johnson--Beaverton, OR


1965

Evelyn (Lawin) Rivard--Livingston, MT

Carl Prinzing--Frenchtown, MT

Ella (Pfeifle) Knukle--Moses Lake, WA

Juanita (Brunner) Grissom--Casper, WY

Michael Beerman--Sierra Vista, AZ

Lila (Beerman) Fields--Wolf Creek, MT

Vicki Anderson--Greeley, CO

Patricia (Anderson) Widhalm--Olympia, WA

Sue (Neuman) Swortzel--Holly Springs, NC

David Schock--Fishtail, MT

Janet Maurer--West Granby, CT

Glen Miller--Tustin, CA


1966

Eileen (Grundhauser) Hines--Portland, OR

Thomas Toeckes--Fairfield, MT

Patty (Prater) Walter--Red Bluff, CA

Ted Hinderager--Choteau, MT

Donald Maurer--Los Vegas, NV

Andrew Prinzing--Cascade, MT

Donnell Mills--Mesa, AZ

Janice Menghini Denson--Twin Bridges, MT

Karen (Dreyer) Burrell--Tulsa, OK


1967

Charles "Chip" Hurin--Power, MT

Connie (Bauman) Alderson--Plano, TX

Jerry Anderson--Power, MT

Barbara (Beerman) Clark--Cavalier AFB, ND

Lora (Beerman) Warburton--Chinook, MT

Charlotte (Bremer) Spaulding--Power, MT

Sue (Brunner) Davis--Power, MT

Robert Burgmaier--Power, MT

William Erickson--Penn Yan, NY

Ross Fitzgerald--Fairfield, MT

Barbara (Gettel) Williams--Pickerington, OH


1968

Robert Young--Conrad, MT

Henry Huntsinger--Tucson--AZ

John "Chuck" Thompson--Missoula, MT

Darrell Johnson--Mc Lean,VA

Carol (Seven) Poole--Moundville, AL

Edward Schock--Klamath Falls, OR

Kathleen Maurer--Westbrook, CT

Gary Prinzing--Cascade, MT

Bruce Beerman--Boise, ID

Carl Hinderager--Saskatchewan, Canada

Raymond Mellinger--Deer Lodge, MT

Carol (Schaefer) Ridgeway--Helena, MT

Kim Nelson--Great Falls, MT

Pamela (Parker) Beck--Spokane, WA


1969

Linda (Ekert) Pugh--Whitefish, MT

Ronald Young--Fort Benton, MT

Berta (Brunner) Anderson--Dodson, MT

Joan (Wittke) Marchbanks--Tyler, TX

Duane Vick--Power, MT

Russell Toenyes--Huson, MT

Raymond Timmerman--Vista, CA

David Tackes--Port Orchard, WA

Jean (Schultz) Maier--Helena, MT

Phillip Pfeifle--Power, MT


1970

Jake Lake--Newport Beach, CA

Doug Vagg--Gladstone, OR

Howard, Miller--Power, MT

Darrell Beck--Westminster, CA

Dennis Woodhouse--Creve Courer, MO

David Tweet--Lincoln, MT

Joyce (Prinzing) Dickson--Belgrade, MT

Alice (Bunker) Benjamin--Shelby, MT

Mark Nelson--Power, MT

Mary Ann (Kultgen) Baker--Maple Valley, WA


1971

Michael Young--Spokane, WA

Dean Neuman--Power, MT

Colleen (Johnson) Cook--Palmer, AK

Douglas Young--Kalispell, MT

Conrad Wittke--Great Falls, MT

Deborah (Vick) Shellerud--Great Falls, MT

Lucille (Seven)Hallett--Great Falls, MT

Nancy Schaefer--Minneapolis, MN

Cynthia (Wittke) Hill--Power, MT

Cindy (Prater) Johnson--Great Falls, MT


1972

Kathi (Schaefer) Benth--Williston, ND

Gary Somerfeld--Power, MT

Brad Schaefer--Power, MT

Leslie (Thompson) Louttit--Helena, MT

Sandra Wittke--Great Falls, MT

David Somerfeld--Power, MT

Nancy Maurer--Englewood, CO

Marlet (Largent) Crabtree--Rygate, MT

Keith Hill--Itasca, TX


1973

Lois (Seven) Smith--Great Falls, MT

Ross Riphenburg--Sidney, MT

Rodney Tweet--Fort Benton, MT

Diane (Grossman) Jennelle--Great Falls, MT

Kenneth Schmidt--Great Falls, MT

Rita (Schaefer) Elliot--Fort Benton, MT


1974

Keith Tackes--Salt Lake City, UT

Irene (Pfeifle) Nelson--Colstrip, MT

Larry Brumwell--Big Sandy, MT

Susan (Schultz) Freeman--Fairfield, MT

Christene (Hull) Petre--Salcha, AK

Steve Vick--Helena, MT

Reed Riphenburg--Chinook, MT

Jody (Keil) Grundhauser--Great Falls, MT

Karol (Johnson) Walker--Power, MT


1975

Glenn Jones--Great Falls, MT

Duane Seven--Power, MT

Cliff Young--Power, MT

Max Hinderager--Lewistown, MT

Kyle Vance--Omak, WA

Dale Schaefer--Great Falls, MT

Elaine Dirkes--Great Falls, MT

Rene'e Lefebvre--Sacramento, CA

Marty Mikes--Bozeman, MT


1976

Walt Turville--Ventura, CA

Jim Keil--Houston, TX

Susan (Tackes) Kalanick--Fairfield, MT

Tony Ballard--Denver, CO

David Beaver--Helena, MT


1977

Leah (Tackes) McIntosh--Great Falls, MT

Michael Anderson--Billings, MT

Loren Beerman--Columbus, MT

Kathy Anderson--East Helena, MT

Paula Toeynes--Malta, MT

Carl Bremer--Fairfield, MT

Jeff Tackes--Spokane, WA

Beth (Jung) Harrison--Seattle, WA

Wendy Floyd--Salem, OR

KC Gebhart--Great Falls, MT


1978

Craig Simonson--Fort Shaw, MT

Cena (Burbank) Ewert--Great Falls, MT

Tracey Somerfeld--Vaughn, MT

Laney Claridge--Hoover, AL

Joyce (Hendrix) Aitken--Chester, MT

Brett Weber--Great Falls, MT

Phillip Brumwell--Great Falls, MT

Melisa Floyd--Renton, WA


1979

Lori (Tackes) Milligan--Great Falls, MT

Steve Rowley--Great Falls, MT

Joseph Siebenaller--Great Falls, MT

Blake Claridge--Federal Way, WA

Nancy (Anderson) Sinclair--Black Eagle, MT

Rex Schmidt--Great Falls, MT

Matthew Burbank--Salt Lake City, UT

Roger Gettel--Power, MT

Blaine Grassman--Missoula, MT

David Hagen--Dutton, MT


1980

Tom McAlpine--Palestine, TX

Tammy (Kultgen) Beyer--Bozeman, MT

Harold Woodhouse--Fairfield, MT

Dan Timmerman--Power, MT

Don Suek--Great Falls, MT

Patty Payton--Power, MT


1981

Penny (Claridge) Shafer--Byers, CO

Monica (Wittke) Wolverton--Great Falls, MT

Sherry (Poppleton) Cheek--Conrad, MT

Shelly (Gebhart) Nolan--Dutton, MT

Mark Lehman--Power, MT

Rob Toenyes--Power, MT

Karen (Smoot) Durnal--Phoenix, AZ

Jerry Siebenaller--Billings, MT

Rich Schmidt--Great Falls, MT


1982

Patricia (Lehnerz) Holm--Belgrade, MT

Anita (Brumwell) Lincoln--Forsyth, MT

Eva Boyle--Power, MT

Roger Beerman--Power, MT

Thomas Lehnerz--Satellite Beach, FL

Delora (McAlpine) Moore--Fairbanks, AK

Alisa (McCombs) McAlpine--Palestine, TX

Anita (Neumann) Pecukonis--Great Falls, MT


1983

Phillip Richards--Great Falls, MT

Daniel Hendrix--Columbia Heights, MN

Terri (Perino) Willmarth--Power, MT

Barry Neiffer--Fort Shaw, MT

Kent Kultgen--Choteau, MT

Cheryl (Frisbee) Brint--Roseburg, OR

Doris( Neumann) Hamm--Great Falls, MT

Cindy (Readicker) Swigart--Monroe, NC


1984

Trina Johnson--San Jose, CA

Diane (Wilson) Teeter--Fairfield, MT

Karen Schaefer--Great Falls, MT

Cheryl (McAlpine) Lehnerz--Conrad, MT

Emlyn (Neuman) Javornik--East Helena, MT


1985

Brian Widhalm--Conrad, MT

Steve Woodhouse--Fort Benton, MT

Diane (Nemann) Stafford--Great Falls, MT

Jerry Mader--Shepherd, MT

Paul Lehman--Chico, CA


1986

Kevin Schlimgen--Tucson, AZ

Miles Morris--Power, MT

James Neumann--Power, MT

Mike Romig--Great Falls, MT

Kris Smelser--Hardin, MT


1987

Chris Weber--Spokane, WA

John Frisbee--Great Falls, MT

Deelynn Erickson--Gresham, OR

Darla (Gullickson) Wood--Power, MT

Jamie (Hager) Widhalm--Conrad, MT

Thomas Hama--Kent, WA

Howard Taylor III--East Helena, MT


1988

Ken Dosch--Power, MT

Warren Mader--Yuma City, CA

Shawn Ostberg--Power, MT

Scott Readicker--Great Falls, MT


1989

Joy Estrada--Missoula, MT

Michelle Wheeler--Power, MT

Timothy Tackes--Stevensville, MT

John Delcomte--Great Falls, MT

Brent Grassman--Las Vegas, NV

Miechelle (Keel) Fulton--Woodbury, MN

Kenneth May--Hamilton, MT

Derek Nankivel--Pontiac, MI


1990

Melissa "Missie" (Raba) Dillon--Allen, TX

Tena (Bucher) Grigsby--Fairfield, MT

Jody Davis--Great Falls, MT

Sahun Nelson--Seattle, WA


1991

Rochelle Duffy--Vaughn, MT

Travis Vick--Keller, TX

Luke Snellman--Anchorage, AK

Kaye (Smelser) Franczyk--Billings, MT

Todd Somerfeld--Lynnwood, WA


1992

Jennifer (Prickett) Cheff--Columbia Falls, MT

Gary Bauman--Townsend, MT

Brandi (Klimek) Huggins--Bakersfield, CA

Heather (Ostberg) Sand--Power, MT


1993

Karyl (Watson) Chase--Fort Hood, TX

Shawna Burgmaier--Great Falls, MT

Trevor Heckford--Great Falls, MT

Wendy (Toeckes) Bowden--Livingston, MT

Anita (Andrews) Knudson--Power, MT


1994

Poppy Toeckes--Missoula, MT

Kris Kunkel--Richmond Heights, MO

Jerry Badgett--Conrad, MT

Brad Martin--Great Falls, MT

Justin Lee--Great Falls, MT

Troy Schlimgren--Missoula, MT

Joby (Snellman) Flynn--Wolf Point, MT


1995

Bryan Marten--Whitefish, MT

Dusti (Rypczynski) Hicks--Geraldine, MT

Shane Riley--Great Falls,MT

Krystal (Prickett) Tweet--Power, MT

Heidi Berg--Valier, MT

Brandon Neuman--Vaughn, MT

Jami Klimek--Boise, ID

Kurt Johnson--Power, MT


1996

Erika (Ray) Lopez--Kalispell, MT

Bob Griffith--Great Falls, MT

Heath Wilder--Great Falls, MT

Jody (Badgett) Holman--Fargo, ND

Shawn Andersen--Olympia, WA

Jim Walker--Billings, MT


1997

Rydel Nielsen--Biloxi,MI

Daniel Johsnton--Power, MT

Robert Watson--FL

Wesley Hendrix--Helena, MT

Rhad Keel--Power, MT

William Lee--Bozeman, MT

Elizabeth Morris--Great Falls, MT

Tiffany Sanders--Dillon, MT

Jodi Schlimgen--Great Falls, MT

Carrie Scott--Bozeman, MT

Corbett Somerfeld--Power, MT

Kevin Toeckes--Helena, MT

Michael Van Auken--Bozeman, MT


1998

Jason Schaefer--Spokane, WA

Dominick Snell--Mount Juliet, TN

Arron Dixon--Great Falls, MT

Jessica (Brunner) Rangel--Madesto, CA

Judd Andersen--Helena, MT


1999

Jim Gaines--Power, MT

Jonathan Hager--Helena, MT

Janel (Denning) Foote--Chicago, IL

Rachel Morris--Great Falls, MT

Stacey (Klimek) Johnson--Great Falls, MT

Brooke Lynn Vosen--Bozeman, MT

Jody Walker--Billings, MT

Casey (Toren) Grimsley--Great Falls, MT


2000

Kallie Neuman--Missoula, MT

Rikki Rowley--Wyoming, MI

Kaite Rindal--Great Falls, MT

Karra Beerman--Fairfield, MT

Amy (Ledford) Williams--Great Falls, MT

Jeremy (JT) Stengrimson--Vaughn, MT

James Foote--Chicago, IL

Josh Bjornstad--Dalhart, TX

Brett Vick--Missoula, MT

Matt Uribe--Bozeman, MT


2001

Jared Ewert--Great Falls, MT

Ashley (Ragas) Grilley--Port Hueneme, CA

Clifton Grilley--Port Hueneme, CA

Kimberly Grossman--Power, MT

Ryan DePratu--Whitefish, MT

Kattie Somerfeld--Power, MT

Zak Woodhouse--Fairfield, MT


2002

Christopher Neuman--Bozeman, MT

Josh Ewing--Power, MT

Megan Andersen--Power, MT

Ashley Black--Power, MT

Steven Hurin--Missoula, MT

Kristin Anderson--Power, MT

Christopher DePratu--Power, MT

Hailey Estioko--Vaughn, MT

Mark Griffiths--Power, MT

Jesse McGuire--Fort Shaw, MT

Rachel Baird--Great Falls, MT


2003

Aaron Willmarth--Annapolis, MD

Jill Walker--Great Falls, MT

Kristi Uribe--Bozeman, MT

Christine Uhrich--Great Falls, MT

Don Vincent Snell--Vaughn, MT

Glenn Martin III--Butte, MT

Matthew Kalanick--Missoula, MT

Joshua Halcro--Power, MT


2004

A.J. Beerman--Power, MT

Hillary Ewing--Bozeman, MT

Joshua Hill--Power, MT

Courtney Hurin--Bozeman, MT

Bryce Riphenburg--Fort Shaw, MT


 

2005

Amanda Beerman--Butte, MT

Annie Toren-- Power, MT

Clint Young-- Power, MT

Cody Ewert

Jason Loch


2006

Aaron Trott

Ashley Nielsen

Gentry Young

Jacque Mellinger

Judd Engelhart

Kelsey Kalanick


2007

Anthony Toeckes

Brittany Miller

Chrissy Hill

Danielle Bink

Ka Ching (Vince) Lo

K.G. Bykonen

Lacey Beerman


2008

Ashley Rambo

Caitlyn Linder

Celia Chan

Chad Sievers

Clayton Gettel

Cristal Lehnerz

Dennis Laubach

Dusti Beerman

Ethan Young


HOME

Grace Gettel

Jason Brenna

J.P. Drazich

Levi Stengrimson

Max Murphy

Melanie Goodman

Nellie Schmidt

Reese Lehnerz

Shianne Perry

Ann (Menghini) O'Day--Great Falls, MT

Edna (Krause) Lake--Milwauke, OR

Loretta (Toeckes) O'Day--Power, MT

Clara (Vervick) Moore--Spokane, WA

Esther (Gettel) Largent--Great Falls, MT

Irene (Bergman) Hoge--Cut Bank, MT

Alice (Johnson) Salmond--Choteau, MT

Helen (Johnson) Stenson--Choteau, MT

Blanche (Johnson) Waltari--Great Falls, MT

Wilma (Schultz) Toenyes--Citrus Heights, CA

Michael Tackes--Port Washington, WI

Allen "Bud" Geise--Helena, MT

Rose (Lehnerz) Dirkes--Power, MT

Geraldine (Thompson) Prater--Great Falls, MT

Roy Pearson--Montesano, WA

Kay (Kreiner) Mc Arty--Billings, MT

Eileen (Beck) Shannon--Fairfield, MT

Leeroy Anderson--Choteau, MT

Harold Anderson--Great Falls, MT

Richard Dirkes--Power, MT

Tony Burgmaier--Power, MT

Kenneth Trettin--Montana City, MT

Ariel (Harwood) Austad--Fairfield, MT

Fred Harrington--Hansville, WA

Evelyn (Beerman) Trick--Power, MT

Helen R. (Mc Dermott) Uhlrich--Bozeman, MT

Ray Johnson--Medford, OR

Mike Heckford--Power, MT

Lucille (Primus) Nelson--Stanford, MT

Lavar Mcomber--Yuma, AZ

Bruce Hart--Arlington, TX

Reuben Dittus--Great Falls, MT

Dexter Clark--Stevensville, MT

Betty (Knight) Ostberg--Power, MT

Hollis Mangold--Seattle, WA

Herbert Rosin--Butte, MT

Billy Paul--Whitefish, MT

Calvin Southard--Choteau, MT

Paul Brunner--Power, MT

Ruth (Deethardt) Fahrman--Great Falls, MT

Genevieve (Siebenaller) Badgett--Billings, MT

Esther (Rosin) Schmidt--Fairfield, MT

M. E. "Gene" Quenemoen--Bozeman, MT

Clara (Tackes) Perrier--Conrad, MT

Therese (Toeckes) Van Auken--Choteau, MT

Midred (Grossman) Parker--Sacramento, CA

Jack Thompson--Cascade, MT

Jacqueline (Frisbee) Hart--Bedford, TX

Elna (Ernst) Goertz--Lakewood, CA

Louise (Dreyer) Hermanson--Portland, OR

Charles Toeckes--Power, MT

Dale Bauman--Power, MT

Betty (Kjellgren) Esparza--Walnut Creek, CA

Jack Gunderson--Helena, MT

Trevor Mangold--Woodinville, WA

Betty (Howe) Knight--Roundup, MT

Raymond Dalke--Great Falls, MT

Brent Bliss--Great Falls, MT

Bill Ball--Billings, MT

Roy Heinen--Power, MT

Delores (Johnson) Gettel--Power, MT

Arlisle (Halcro) Murphy--Prescott, AZ

Beverly (Davis) Ewert--Power, MT

James Tackes--Brentwood, CA

Betty (Ingebrigtson) Powers--Surprise, AZ

Donald Knight--Fairfield, MT

Gary Hall--Great Falls, MT

Eleanor (Gunderson) Beck--Caldwell, ID

Jack Schock--Medford, OR

Terry Weber--Power, MT

Dolores (Dalke) Standley--Cascade, MT

Lyle Davis--Sandy, UT

Esther (Gettel) Poor--Helena, MT

Margery (Turville) Lowery--Utica, MI

Robert Somerfeld--Power, MT

Sylvia Siebenaller--Power, MT

Rosemary (Love) Heurion--Yakima, WA

Larry Schrock--Kalispell, MT

Lu (Schrock) Converse--Cottonwood, AZ

Carol (Wills) Suek--Dutton, MT

Joyce (Young) Krekelberg--Monkato, MN

  Vernon Halcro--Richland, WA

Joyce (Gusick) Poffenroth--Spokane, WA

Joan (Gettel) Weber--Power, MT

Don Erickson--Dixon, CA

Beth (Bivens) Miller--Lakeport, CA

Nancy (Hatcher) Schenk--Fairfield, MT

Helen (Kjellgren) Spurgin--Great Falls, MT

Glenn Smith--Lincoln, MT

Edmund Somerfeld--Power, MT

Sister Mary Toeckes--Chewelah, WA

Shirley (Dalke) Grossman--Fort Shaw, MT

Dorothy (Gettel) Naumann--Claremore, OK

Garnet (Emch) Johnson--Palo Alto, CA

Barbara (Siebenaller) Loser--Copperas Cove, TX

Otis Jerry Harper--Puylap, WA

Murray Boyce--North Yarmouth, ME

Darlene (Keister) Brandt--Power, MT

Sharyl (Hatcher) Cotant--Livingston, MT

Shirley (Hatcher) Ross--Mesa, AZ

Pat (Frisbee) Rowley--Lincoln, MT

Darlene (Butts) Ballard--Helena, MT

Janice (Andrews) Thomas--Camp Verde, AZ

Harold Schock--Ephrata, WA

Allan Loftsgaarden--Los Vegas, NV

Donna (Largent) Mellinger--Fairfield, MT

Robin (Franklin) Blackburn--Loveland, CO

Richard "Dick" Dehn--Livingston, MT

Gail Bell--Des Moines, WA

Judy (Andrews) Radovich--Helena, MT

Alice (Dalke) Martin--Great Falls, MT

Lance Harvey--Billings, MT

Jim Erickson--Helena, MT

Mike Mellinger--Shelby, MT

Myrna (Lawin) Dehn--Livingston, MT

Terry Keel--Power, MT

Neal Johnson--Power, MT

Carolyn (Denown) Toeckes--Valier, MT

Doris (Grassman) Cearlock--Hot Springs, AR

Mitchell Parker--Redmond, WA

Ronald Ostberg--Fairfield, MT

Bonnie (Prater) Wolverton--Black Eagle, MT

Diane (Andrews) Poor--Vaughn, MT

Jane (Readicker) Olson--Milton, FL

Shirley Toeckes--Power, MT

William Woodhouse--Power, MT

Wallace Bell--Great Falls, MT

Janet (Harper) Truchot--Choteau, MT

William Dean Andrews--Tuscon, AZ

Tom Anderson--Cashmere, WA

Jo (Dieruf) Saller--Cameron Park, CA

Shirlee (Cure) Brillhart--Musshell, MT

Ruth (Miller) Sell--Great Falls, MT

Bonnie (Fuller) Woodhouse--Power, MT

Carol (Hartelius) Relitz--Fort Wayne, IN

Stan Hinckley--Evanston, WY

John Connolly--Great Falls, MT

Bonita (Neuman) Poser--Conrad, MT

Lois (Gettel) Levstik--Wheat Ridge, CO

Sherry (Davis) Dermott--Power, MT

Carol (Burgmaier) Vines--Spokane, WA

Caroline Askins--Hobson, MT

Susan (Beaver) Lattin--Power, MT

Mureleen (Miller) Benton--Clayton, CA

Connie (Asmus) Loveridge--Kent, WA

Robert Woodhouse--Blair, NE

Beryl (Emch) Garloff--West Des Moines, IA

Beverly (Emch) Wilson--Aiken, SC

Dan Andrews--Power, MT

Marshall Brunner--Salt Lake City, UT

Rodney Brunner--Bozeman, MT

Clarence Mellinger--Meridan, ID

Ronald Laubach--Power, MT

John Kultgen--Power, MT

Sig Dehn--Bozeman, MT

Linda (Kobitisch) Mikus--St. Albert, Alberta Canada

Sandra (Johnson) Hart--Denver, CO

Nancy (Heckford) Colgan--Cheyenne, WY

Myrna (Hurin) Dixon--Big Sandy, MT

Vicki (Ekert) Drown--Great Falls, MT

Leon Toeckes--Power, MT

Ed Toeynes--Billings, MT

Murril Seven--Renton, WA

Ann (Hinderager) Jergenson--Vaughn, MT

Bernice (Burgmaier) Roberts--Tucson, AZ

Margie (Bunker) Padget--Kalispell, MT

Linda (Asmus) Mattehi--Sulpher Springs, TX

David Anderson--Havre, MT

Lana (Dreyer) Stepanova--Seattle, WA

Scott Hinderager--Fort Shaw, MT

Linda (Tackes) Sullivan--Aurora, CO

Kenneth Hager--Fairfield, MT

Myrna (Johnson) Clawson--Huntley, MT

Richard Readicker--Grapevine, TX

Wayne Bakke--Power, MT

Paul Moes--Great Falls, MT

Linda (Neuman) Busher--Billings, MT

Peggy (Neuman) Toeckes--Power, MT

Carol (Schultz) Quern--Oslo, MN

Gary Grossman--Florence, MT

Diane Anderson--Power, MT

Leon Kjellgren--Alpine, WY

John Bunker--Pocatello, ID

Dan Heckford--Power, MT

Virginia (Brunner) Wallace--Tyler, TX

John Burgmaier--Power, MT

William "Skip" Neuman--Vaughn, MT

Carol (Erickson) Moes--Great Falls, MT

Judith (Brunner) Phillips--Salem, OR

Arlowene (Grundhauser) Axtman--Sante, CA

David Halcro--Great Falls, MT

Don Heckford--Denver, CO

Stephen Gunderson--Power, MT

Bruce Hall--Colorado Springs, CO

Debroah (Ewert) Brinka--Helena, MT

Diane (Gettle) Asmus--Aurora, CO

Janyce (Gettle) Boehmer--Colorado Springs, CO

Kerry Schaefer--Power, MT

Marilyn (O'Day) Oraw--Superior, MT

Joan (Schultz) Sivimaki--Great Falls, MT

Duane Asmus--Aurora, CO

Larry Beerman--Power, MT

George Maier--Helena, MT

Warren Anderson--Power, MT

Nancy (Bremer) Breyer--Gillette, WY

Mark Anderson--Power, MT

Dean Bauman--Power, MT

Faye Fitzgerald--Great Falls, MT

David Gettel--Power, MT

Joan (Grossman) Townsend--Highwood, MT

Dana Gunderson--Cupertino, CA

Loren Gunderson--Littleton, CO

Paul Hagen--Mankato, MN

Ronald Pfeifle--Power, MT

William Menghini--Sandpoint, ID

Judy (Mellinger) Foot--Vaughn, MT

Steve Mangold--Eureka, MT

Jackie (Keil) Meier--Slayton, MN

Danielle (Gunderson) Alex--Hingham, MT

Terry (Ewert) Rabey--Power, MT

Colleen Erickson--East Glacier Park, MT

Tim Bruner--Power, MT

Brian Beerman--Fairfield, MT

Susan (Prinzing) Kennedy--Rochester, MN

Kari Gunderson--Condon, MT

Debra Young--Vancouver, WA

Ron Brumwell--Dutton, MT

Steve Heyer--Billings, MT

Mike Brunner--San Bernadino, CA

Craig Asmus--Great Falls, MT

Austina (Beerman) Widgren--Kalispell, MT

Dean Flogstad--Sun Valley, CA

Lynn (Arensmeyer) Hendrickson--Superior, WI

Jill (Schaefer) Keil--Great Falls, MT

Jeanne (Hagen) Milledge--Bozeman, MT

Bruce Gunderson--Kalispell, MT

Philip Beerman--Buckley, WA

Steve Young--Power, MT

Toney Grossman--Power, MT

Debra (Grossman) Morris--Anchorage, AK

Steve Gettel--Great Falls, MT

Connie (Frisbee) Mullikin--Helena, MT

Mike Hagen--Power, MT

Denise (Desmet) Shope--Great Falls, MT

Cynthia (Schmidt) Banich--Salem, OR

Donna (Desmet) Gibble--Great Falls, MT

Deanna (Dirkes) Babb--Great Falls, MT

Kathy (Menghini) Shanahan--Kalispell, MT

Christine (Lehnerz) Schmidt--Great Falls, MT

Kathy Johnson--Billings, MT

Dan Turville--Woodburn, OR

Candi (Ewert) Capen--Victor, MT

Janet (Brunner) Conners--Great Falls, MT

Jack Brown--Darby, MT

Brad Bauman--Fairfield, MT

Mike Floyd--Great Falls, MT

Jeff Ewert--Great Falls, MT

Brenda Hull--Yakima, WA

Joseph Lehnerz--Power, MT

Joe Schmidt--Power, MT

Darci (Gunderson) Heck--Lowell, MI

Johanna (Hendrix) Mellinger--Power, MT

Charlene (Gunderson) Completo--San Gabriel, CA

Devern Hull--Shelby, MT

Larry Suek--Billings, MT

Gary Mellinger--Power, MT

Scott Payton--Elk Grove, CA

Rick Rowley--Lincoln, MT

Dan Siebenaller--Great Falls, MT

Cindy (Somerfeld) Swanby--Helena, MT

Bryon Grassman--Power, MT

David Smoot--Great Falls, MT

Patti (Grossman) Eskew--Great Falls, MT

Gay (Gebhart) Robinson--Conrad, MT

Laureen (Anderson) Lackman--Hysham, MT

Larry Lehnerz--Conrad, MT

Shelly (Johnson) Griffith--Shelton, WA

Scott Mangold--Auburn, WA

Gary Headington--Power, MT
Michael Heinen--Great Falls, MT
Patty (Timmerman) Reagor--Great Falls, MT
Joe Sanderson--Deer Lodge, MT
Donna (Schultz) Hertz--Billings, MT
Scott Simonson--Fairfield, MT
Kirk Smelser--Fort Shaw, MT
Dan Smoot--Power, MT
Scott Smoot--Santa Barbara, CA
Kim Johnson--Lake Don Padro, CAmailto:cartech5@attbi.commailto:dhertz@att.netmailto:smoot@bigskyconsulting.comshapeimage_1_link_0shapeimage_1_link_1shapeimage_1_link_2

Neal Lehnerz--Great Falls, MT

Linda Lehman--Power, MT

Richard Beerman--Power, MT

Heidi (Frisbee) Glassing--Billilngs, MT

Mary (Anderson) Eggebraten--Richland, WA

Shelly (Siebenaller) Dockter--Centennial, CO

Patti (Rowley) Gettel--Power, MT

Jim Rooney--Idaho Falls, ID

Roger Johnson--Great Falls, MT

Torri (Mikes) Petz--East Helena, MT

Mark Lehnerz--Power, MT

Lori (Nelson) Onishuk--Santa Barbara, CA

Renell (Halcro) Wilson--Kalispell, MT

Deborah (Desmet) Dinkle--Westminster, CO

Dru Gunderson--Conrad, MT

Marcie Mangold--Corvallis, MT

Keith Smelser--Power, MT

Susan (Smoot) Dodrill--Eugene, OR

Steve Simonson--Rudyard, MT

U. Robert Kutgen--Butte, MT

Connie (Mellinger) Krusi--Tracy, CA

Laurie (Richards) Dykstra--Thompson Falls, MT

Tom Rooney--Bayview ID

Wade Simonson--Vaughn, MT

Brian Smetana--Missoula, MT

Tom Timmerman--Great Falls, MT

Darrell Wittke--Great Falls, MT

Mike Woodhouse--Power, MT

Paula (Dormady) Miller--Chubbuck, ID

Kevin Vick--Dutton, MT

Ellen Baeth--Ellensburg, WA

Kim Halcro--Vancouver, WA

Anita (Grams) Macklin--Airway Heights, WA

Veronica (Brandt) Dinkins--Renton, WA

Lisa (Perino) Schmidt--Power, MT

Roxanne (Dormady) Ligari--Wappinger Falls, NY

Michael Anderson--Missoula, MT

Steve Hendrix, Kalispell, MT

Steve Timmerman--Power, MT

Scott Anderson--Fort Shaw, MT

Terese (Timmerman) Frantz--Valier, MT

John McCombs--Orem, UT

Mia (Johnson) Parish--Morgan Hill, CA

Lisa (Neumann) Romig--Great Falls, MT

Dana Wastjer--Phoenix, AZ

Willie Widhalm--Great Falls, MT

Tim McAlpine--Amarillo, TX

Dianna (Pulvino) Carrell--Las Vegas, NV

Frank Boyle--Power, MT

Clint Andrews--Power, MT

Mary Sue Pfiefle--Power, MT

Stacey (Brandt) Murray--Power, MT

Arthur "Lee" Taylor--Ft. Benning, GA

Leslie (Townsend) Thomas--Fort Shaw, MT

Toni (Woodhouse) Tabaracci--Great Falls, MT

Allen Neumann--Power, MT

Cindy (Neumann) Stene--Great Falls, MT

Brett Riley--Houston, TX

Michelle (Rypczynski) O'Loughlin--Fort Carson, CO

Erik Somerfeld--Power, MT

Chris Davis--Great Falls, MT

Brent Schlimgen--Lolo, MT

Kimberly (Erickson) Bennett--Great Falls, MT

Carrie (Smoot) Jensen--Power, MT

Tanya Johnson--Boston, MA

Leonce Loss--Great Falls, MT

Kenny Loss--Lewistown, MT

Richard "Terry" Brandt--Power, MT

Chuck Andrews--Spokane, WA

Dan Bauman--West St. Paul, MT

Dustin Kunkel--Oregon City, OR

Chad Riley--Power, MT

Leesa Raba--Great Falls, MT

Kelly (Keel) Thompson--Billings, MT

April (Gray) Lyons--Modesto, CA

Elizabeth Beerman, New York, NY

Jason Dormandy--Goleta, CA

Josh Dobbins--Fort Shaw, MT

Nathan Vick--Bedford, TX

Chad Bryan--Aurora, CO

Pepper Pfeifle--Boise, ID

Jamie Schaefer--Seattle, WA

Justin Hager--Shelby, MT

Chuck Davis--Great Falls, MT

Damien Heckford--El Mirage, AZ

Josh Brunner--Power, MT

Ryan Pfeifle--Kalispell, MT

Dustin Somerfeld--Power, MT

Shelley (Kendall) Pagen--Fairfield, MT

Ben Toeckes--Power, MT

Nathan Toeckes--Power, MT

Lance Somerfield--Missoula, MT

David Raba--Great Falls, MT

Keenan Pfeifle--Billings, MT

Katrina Berg--Butte, MT

Isabelle, Beerman--New Haven, CT

Tina (Lee) Jones--Power, MT

Jenny (Watson) Eddington--Amargosa Valley NV

Zackary Vick--Missoula, MT

Rossie (Rowley) Ansolabehere--Bakersfield, CA

Kristal Neuman--Missoula, MT

Jennifer (Lehnerz) Niebaum--Power, MT

Nolan Eggen--Helena, MT

Christa Omsber--Clackamass, OR

Sanna Beerman--Fairfield, MT

Cara Anderson--Power, MT

Jay C Bucher--Vaughn, MT

Kelsy Burgmaier--Great Falls, MT

Micael Estioko--Great Falls, MT

Todd Feeler--Vaughn, MT

Darren Pfeifle--Missoula, MT

Joel Schaefer--Spokane, WA

Traci Toren--Hays, KS

Jordan Hager--Missoula, MT

Timothy Uribe--Bozeman, MT

Bomont Somerfeld--Power, MT

Josh Secrese--Jackson, WY

Klinton Joshua Pfeifle--Butte, MT

B.J. Nielsen--Vaughn, MT

Amanda Davis--Great Falls, MT

Jeri Gunderson--Helena, MT

Nicholas Neuman--Power, MT

Justin Loch--Dutton, MT

Anna Morris--Havre, MT

Justin Joyce--Fairfield, MT

Christi Kontz--Power, MT

Sarah (Brunner) Manuel--Fairfield, MT

Cody Loch--Dutton, MT

Kyle Burgmaier--Power, MT

Luke Toeckes--Power, MT

Anna (Ledford) Dixon--Great Falls, MT

Patrick Mellinger--Power, MT

Reeve Heckford--Power, MT

Nicole Stengrimson--Nampa, ID

Chris Phinney--Great Falls, MT

John Scott--Fairfield, MT

Geordie McGuire--Fort Shaw, MT

Erin Joyce--Columbia Falls, MT

Aaron Morris--Havre, MT

Eric Rindal--Bozeman, MT

Katie Toren--Power, MT

Seth Woodhouse--Fairfield, MT

Gabe Yates--Great Falls, MT

Darby Young--Missoula, MT

Collette Grilley--Power, MT

Amanda Ledford--Great Falls, MT

Blerta Leci--

Kyle Juelfs--Great Falls, MT

Nicholas Mitch--Spokane, WA

Sara Gunderson--Missoula, MT

Nichole Grossman--Great Falls, MT

Lynsie Gettel--Bozeman, MT

Kendra Fontaine--Missoula, MT

Jason Black--Bozeman, MT

Richard Beerman--Power, MT

Kimberley Yates--Great Falls, MT

Michael Somerfeld--Power, MT

Hollee Woodhouse--Fairfield, MT

Kelsey Young--Power, MT

Whitney Young--Bozeman, MT

Maria Goodman--Bozeman, MT

Lexa Loch

Mattie Trott

Michael Drazich

Michele Goodman

Rose Gettel

Kenny Huffman

Leonard Arnold

Logan Manzanares

Logan Schmidt

Travis Poor

Vince Somerfeld

Lee Sowers

Logan Schafer

Mike Jones

Sherry Roos

Talon Allen

Travis Huffman

Tyler Carey