Alumni

Here is the place to see all of the other graduates of Power Public Schools.  Each person's email is under the class that they graduated from.  Make sure that you check back often to find those long lost friends and classmates.  Please email the webmaster to be included or Stacey Murray.  Check back often to see if someone new is listed.

For information on the multi-Class Reunion click HERE

Scroll down the page and look for a familiar name or try the search below:

Search for:

Administration and Teachers

 

1930

Bertha (Hoffman) Milke--Morton Grove, IL

Evelyn (Johnson) Lavalley--Great Falls, MT

Ann (Menghini) O'Day--Great Falls, MT

1932

Evelyn (Dull) Giese--Meridian, ID

Edna (Krause) Lake--Milwauke, OR

1933

Esther (Krause) Hogwood--Fairfield, MT

Marjorie (Mc Donnell) Giese--Spokane, WA

Loretta (Toeckes) O'Day--Power, MT 

1934

Elmer Pearson--Fairfield, MT

Myrtle (Johnson) Dale--Choteau, MT

Gladys (Tornquist) Higgins--Great Falls, MT

Esther (Holberg) Belgum--Great Falls, MT

Lillian (Johnson) Jenkins--Fairfield, MT

Clara (Vervick) Moore--Spokane, WA

Esther (Gettel) Largent--Great Falls, MT

Irene (Bergman) Hoge--Cut Bank, MT

Alice (Johnson) Salmond--Choteau, MT

1935

Arthur Menghini--Mountlake Terrace, WA

Elfriede (Reibhoff) Maurer--Power, MT

Robert Lee--Fairfield, MT

Jeannette (Johnson) Waltari--Great Falls, MT

Helen (Johnson) Stenson--Choteau, MT

Blanche (Johnson) Waltari--Great Falls, MT

Wilma (Schultz) Toenyes--Citrus Heights, CA

1936

Violet (Holberg) Vihinen--Great Falls, MT

Dorothy (Keister) Geise--Helena, MT

Ruth Lee--Fairfield, MT

Michael Tackes--Port Washington, WI

Allen "Bud" Geise--Helena, MT

1937

Rose (Lehnerz) Dirkes--Power, MT

Geraldine (Thompson) Prater--Great Falls, MT

Natalie (Mc Dermott) Bergland--San Antonio, TX

Celia (Johnson) Ingebrigtson, Valier, MT

Ethel (Johnson) Dohney--Great Falls, MT

Joseph Tackes--Power, MT

Roy Pearson--Montesano, WA

1938

Bill Young--Power, MT

W. Gordon Mc Comber--Fairfield, MT

Eddie Konen--Grangeville, ID

Archie Knapp--Butte, MT

Kay (Kreiner) Mc Arty--Billings, MT

Eileen (Beck) Shannon--Fairfield, MT

Leeroy Anderson--Choteau, MT

Harold Anderson--Great Falls, MT

1939

Yvonne (Perusse) Ragland--Bellevue, WA

Gladys (Johnson) Pearson--Fairfield, MT

Phyllis (Thompson) Collins--Great Falls, MT

Charles Johnson--Fort Lauderdale, FL

Julia (Lehnerz) Bauman--Spokane, WA

Louis Tackes--Belgium, WI

Richard Dirkes--Power, MT

Tony Burgmaier--Power, MT

Kenneth Trettin--Montana City, MT

Ariel (Harwood) Austad--Fairfield, MT

Fred Harrington--Hansville, WA

1940

Elmer Johnson--Great Falls, MT

Leroy Johnson--Power, MT

Evelyn (Beerman) Trick--Power, MT

Helen R. (Mc Dermott) Uhlrich--Bozeman, MT

1941

Barbara (Dale) Mcomber--Yuma, AZ

Eloise (Southard) Burgmaier--Power, MT

Roy Arp--Port Orchard, WA

Verena (Asmus) Brunner--Great Falls, MT

Evadene (Bivens) Fillmore--Sierra Vista, AZ

Ray Johnson--Medford, OR

Mike Heckford--Power, MT

Lucille (Primus) Nelson--Stanford, MT

Lavar Mcomber--Yuma, AZ

1942

Marcella Tackes--Great Falls, MT

Ray Foreman--Fairfield, MT

Opal (Holyoak) Barnwell--Tucson, AZ

Jerome Tackes--Hilton Head, NC

Henry Menghini--Power, MT

Winifred (Mc Dermott) Mc Mullin--Glendive, MT

Bruce Hart--Arlington, TX

Reuben Dittus--Great Falls, MT

Dexter Clark--Stevensville, MT

Betty (Knight) Ostberg--Power, MT

Hollis Mangold--Seattle, WA

1943

Marie (Stack) Ferris--Choteau, MT

Maxine (Clark) Johnson--Stevensville, MT

Harold Gunderson--Cascade, MT

Gerald Mangold--Fort Shaw, MT

Josephine (Mcomber) Brunner--Fairfield, MT

Herbert Rosin--Butte, MT

Billy Paul--Whitefish, MT

Calvin Southard--Choteau, MT

Paul Brunner--Power, MT

1944

Robert Young--Power, MT

Bertha (Dalke) Jefferies--Helena, MT

Merle Bivens--Irvine, CA

Ruth (Deethardt) Fahrman--Great Falls, MT

Genevieve (Siebenaller) Badgett--Billings, MT

Esther (Rosin) Schmidt--Fairfield, MT

1945

Ida (Menghini) Pfister--Roundup, MT

Betty (Dillon) Edwards--Montagne, CA

John Ball--Kennewick, WA

Eleanor (Becker) Bohm--Cottonwood, AZ

Fern (Grossman) Erickson--Great Falls, MT

Ruth (Love) Merja--Sun River, MT

M. E. "Gene" Quenemoen--Bozeman, MT

Clara (Tackes) Perrier--Conrad, MT

Therese (Toeckes) Van Auken--Choteau, MT

Midred (Grossman) Parker--Sacramento, CA

Jack Thompson--Cascade, MT

1946

Walter Irion--Great Falls, MT

Betty Jane (Mcomber) Watkins--Fairfield, MT

Bernice (Siebenaller) Ferterer--Great Falls, MT

Leon Mangold--Vaughn, MT

Clarence Tackes--Power, MT

Jacqueline (Frisbee) Hart--Bedford, TX

Elna (Ernst) Goertz--Lakewood, CA

Louise (Dreyer) Hermanson--Portland, OR

Charles Toeckes--Power, MT

1947

Helen (Tackes) Paulson--Great Falls, MT

Arwin Beck--Caldwell, ID

Edward Weber--Keizer, OR

Anna Mae (Becker) Bronec--Great Falls, MT

Dale Bauman--Power, MT

Betty (Kjellgren) Esparza--Walnut Creek, CA

Jack Gunderson--Helena, MT

Trevor Mangold--Woodinville, WA

1948

Emma (Rosin) Hodges--Great Falls, MT

Doris (Love) Erickson--Sidney, MT

Donald Price--Great Falls, MT

Leroy Grassman--Spokane, WA

Arnold Gettel--Power, MT

Floyd Frisbee--Lincoln, MT

Betty (Howe) Knight--Roundup, MT

Raymond Dalke--Great Falls, MT

Brent Bliss--Great Falls, MT

Bill Ball--Billings, MT

Roy Heinen--Power, MT

1949

Barbara (Kjellgren) Staley--Great Falls, MT

Charles "David" Bliss--Conrad, MT

Virgina (Frisbee) Schuff--Great Falls, MT

Delores (Johnson) Gettel--Power, MT

Arlisle (Halcro) Murphy--Prescott, AZ

Beverly (Davis) Ewert--Power, MT

1950

Ed Vanderpoel--Coffee Creek, MT

Delores (Harper) Johnson--St. George, UT

Lorraine (Dalke) Peressini--Great Falls, MT

Emily (Gettel) Dixon--Sussex, WI

James Tackes--Brentwood, CA

Betty (Ingebrigtson) Powers--Surprise, AZ

Donald Knight--Fairfield, MT

Gary Hall--Great Falls, MT

1951

Frank Timmerman--Great Falls, MT

Helen (Frisbee) Southard--Yuma, AZ

Ralph Feeler--Vaughn, MT

Norma (Bivens) Hooker--Great Falls, MT

Donna (Grassman) Andrews--Great Falls, MT

William Johnson--Lake Havasu City, AZ

Florence (Kjellgren) Steele--Great Falls, MT

Albert Toeckes--Climax, Sask. Canada

Shirley (Maudlin) Inman--Port Orchard, WA

Don Stengrimson--Fort Shaw, MT

Eleanor (Gunderson) Beck--Caldwell, ID

Jack Schock--Medford, OR

Terry Weber--Power, MT

Dolores (Dalke) Standley--Cascade, MT

Lyle Davis--Sandy, UT

Esther (Gettel) Poor--Helena, MT

Margery (Turville) Lowery--Utica, MI

Robert Somerfeld--Power, MT

Sylvia Siebenaller--Power, MT

1953

Delano Lawin--Mesa, AZ

Roy Frisbee--Great Falls, MT

John Feeler--Great Falls, MT

Floyd Grassman--Power, MT

Mary (Beerman) Lode--Harlowtown, MT

Vera Lorraine (Johnson) Gunderson--Kalispell, MT

Rosemary (Love) Heurion--Yakima, WA

Larry Schrock--Kalispell, MT

Lu (Schrock) Converse--Cottonwood, AZ

Carol (Wills) Suek--Dutton, MT

Joyce (Young) Krekelberg--Monkato, MN

Vernon Halcro--Richland, WA

1954

James Poor--Helena, MT

Gordon Grassman, Fort Shaw, MT

Shirley (Wills) Davis--Great Falls, MT

Laverne (Vanderpoel) Sweat--Lewistown, MT

Pat Mc Dermott--Ramsay, MT

Terry Ingebrigtson--Phoenix, AZ

Joyce (Gusick) Poffenroth--Spokane, WA

Joan (Gettel) Weber--Power, MT

Don Erickson--Dixon, CA

Beth (Bivens) Miller--Lakeport, CA

Nancy (Hatcher) Schenk--Fairfield, MT

1955

Karl Dehn--Great Falls, MT

Douglas Frisbee--Wenatchee, WA

Lucille (Gettel) Gullickson--Power, MT

Larry Gunderson--Cascade, MT

Eugene Hager--Great Falls, MT

Gale Johnson--Palo Alto, CA

Helen (Kjellgren) Spurgin--Great Falls, MT

Glenn Smith--Lincoln, MT

Edmund Somerfeld--Power, MT

Sister Mary Toeckes--Chewelah, WA

Shirley (Dalke) Grossman--Fort Shaw, MT

1956

Adam F. Dahlman--Dutton, MT

Gloria (Somerfeld) Creek--Floweree, MT

George Mellinger--Fairfield, MT

Bertie (Mills) Turville--Fairfield, MT

Gary Halcro--Missoula, MT

Dorothy (Gettel) Naumann--Claremore, OK

Garnet (Emch) Johnson--Palo Alto, CA

Barbara (Siebenaller) Loser--Copperas Cove, TX

Otis Jerry Harper--Puylap, WA

Murray Boyce--North Yarmouth, ME

1957

Ressa (Davis) Claridge--Cocoa, FL

Janice (Milner) Mee--Coeur D'Alene, ID

Delbert Price--Clatskine, OR

Harold Hager--Fairfield, MT

Wayne Turville--Dutton, MT

Jeannette (Parker) Kopetski--Great Falls, MT

Blanch (Miller) Weigum--Winnett, MT

Don Loftsgaarden--Missoula, MT

Darlene (Keister) Brandt--Power, MT

Sharyl (Hatcher) Cotant--Livingston, MT

Shirley (Hatcher) Ross--Mesa, AZ

Pat (Frisbee) Rowley--Lincoln, MT

Darlene (Butts) Ballard--Helena, MT

Janice (Andrews) Thomas--Camp Verde, AZ

Harold Schock--Ephrata, WA

1958

Anthony Beck--Spokane, WA

Emil Neumann--Great Falls, MT

Sandra (Mills) Bachman--Boise, ID

Sister Pat Toeckes--Bozeman, MT

Shirley (Somerfeld) Smelser--Power, MT

Jerry Smith--Bellevue, WA

John Readicker--Buffalo, IL

Allan Loftsgaarden--Los Vegas, NV

Donna (Largent) Mellinger--Fairfield, MT

Robin (Franklin) Blackburn--Loveland, CO

Richard "Dick" Dehn--Livingston, MT

Gail Bell--Des Moines, WA

Judy (Andrews) Radovich--Helena, MT

Alice (Dalke) Martin--Great Falls, MT

1959

Hugh Moran--Spokane, WA

James Frisbee--Lincoln, MT

Lance Harvey--Billings, MT

1960

Sharon (Oberosler) Anderson--Redmond, WA

Lloyd Toeckes--Valier, MT

Lerlene "Rene" (Dahlman) Emmett--Carter, MT

Isabelle (Toeckes) Femling--Arlington, WA

Bill Schock--Great Falls, MT

Lyle Readicker--Great Falls, MT

Fred Postal--Crystal Lake, IL

Jack Anderson--Fairfield, MT

Darryl Olson--Port Orchard, WA

Jim Erickson--Helena, MT

Mike Mellinger--Shelby, MT

Myrna (Lawin) Dehn--Livingston, MT

Terry Keel--Power, MT

Neal Johnson--Power, MT

Carolyn (Denown) Toeckes--Valier, MT

Doris (Grassman) Cearlock--Hot Springs, AR

Mitchell Parker--Redmond, WA

1961

Judy Dahlman--Great Falls, MT

Dan Butts--Whitefish, MT

Dale Dreyer--Clinton, MT

Sharon (Hinckley) Vasko--Apple Valley, MN

Karen (Johnson) Hanson--Billings, MT

Harold Miller--Great Falls, MT

William Mills--Stafford, VA

Ronald Ostberg--Fairfield, MT

Bonnie (Prater) Wolverton--Black Eagle, MT

Diane (Andrews) Poor--Vaughn, MT

Jane (Readicker) Olson--Milton, FL

Shirley Toeckes--Power, MT

William Woodhouse--Power, MT

Wallace Bell--Great Falls, MT

1962

Brian Brunner--Power, MT

Edna (Frisbee) Williams--Kalispell, MT

Eva (Toeckes) Perino--Power, MT

Leopold Somerfeld--Power, MT

James Roen--Rudyard, MT

Wynn Raymond--Chesterfield, VA

Linda (Prater) Loftsgaarden--Los Vegas, NV

Mary (Miller) Sloan--Fort Benton, MT

George Keel--Augusta, MT

Dennis Williams--Kalispell, MT

Wilma (Grossman) Wheeler--Power, MT

Janet (Harper) Truchot--Choteau, MT

William Dean Andrews--Tuscon, AZ

Tom Anderson--Cashmere, WA

Jo (Dieruf) Saller--Cameron Park, CA

Shirlee (Cure) Brillhart--Musshell, MT

Ruth (Miller) Sell--Great Falls, MT

Bonnie (Fuller) Woodhouse--Power, MT

Carol (Hartelius) Relitz--Fort Wayne, IN

Stan Hinckley--Evanston, WY

John Connolly--Great Falls, MT

1963

Sharon (Largent) Pollington--Kremlin, MT

John Toenyes--Great Falls, MT

Jack Toeckes--Power, MT

Bob Readicker--Spokane, WA

Darlene (Parker) Sullivan--Great Falls, MT

Barbara (Olson) Norlander--Whitefish, MT

Jerry Toenyes--Carmichael, CA

Bruce Maurer--Power, MT

Bonita (Neuman) Poser--Conrad, MT

Lois (Gettel) Levstik--Wheat Ridge, CO

Sherry (Davis) Dermott--Power, MT

Carol (Burgmaier) Vines--Spokane, WA

Caroline Askins--Hobson, MT

Susan (Beaver) Lattin--Power, MT

Mureleen (Miller) Benton--Clayton, CA

Connie (Asmus) Loveridge--Kent, WA

1964

Ted Neuman--Lothian, MD

Betty (Keister) Prather--Apache Junction, AZ

Randy Klatt--Green Bay, WI

Jerry Dreyer--Missoula, MT

Lloyd Loftsgaarden--Missoula, MT

Carol (Menghini) Ostberg--Fairfield, MT

Dennis Grundhauser--Meridan, ID

Mary (Schock) Johnson--Beaverton, OR

Robert Woodhouse--Blair, NE

Beryl (Emch) Garloff--West Des Moines, IA

Beverly (Emch) Wilson--Aiken, SC

Dan Andrews--Power, MT

Marshall Brunner--Salt Lake City, UT

Rodney Brunner--Bozeman, MT

Clarence Mellinger--Meridan, ID

1965

Evelyn (Lawin) Rivard--Livingston, MT

Carl Prinzing--Frenchtown, MT

Ella (Pfeifle) Knukle--Moses Lake, WA

Juanita (Brunner) Grissom--Casper, WY

Michael Beerman--Sierra Vista, AZ

Lila (Beerman) Fields--Wolf Creek, MT

Vicki Anderson--Greeley, CO

Patricia (Anderson) Widhalm--Olympia, WA

Sue (Neuman) Swortzel--Holly Springs, NC

David Schock--Fishtail, MT

Janet Maurer--West Granby, CT

Glen Miller--Tustin, CA

Ronald Laubach--Power, MT

John Kultgen--Power, MT

Sig Dehn--Bozeman, MT

Linda (Kobitisch) Mikus--St. Albert, Alberta Canada

Sandra (Johnson) Hart--Denver, CO

Nancy (Heckford) Colgan--Cheyenne, WY

Myrna (Hurin) Dixon--Big Sandy, MT

Vicki (Ekert) Drown--Great Falls, MT

Leon Toeckes--Power, MT

Ed Toeynes--Billings, MT

Murril Seven--Renton, WA

1966

Eileen (Grundhauser) Hines--Portland, OR

Thomas Toeckes--Fairfield, MT

Patty (Prater) Walter--Red Bluff, CA

Ted Hinderager--Choteau, MT

Donald Maurer--Los Vegas, NV

Andrew Prinzing--Cascade, MT

Donnell Mills--Mesa, AZ

Janice Menghini Denson--Twin Bridges, MT

Karen (Dreyer) Burrell--Tulsa, OK

Ann (Hinderager) Jergenson--Vaughn, MT

Bernice (Burgmaier) Roberts--Tucson, AZ

Margie (Bunker) Padget--Kalispell, MT

Linda (Asmus) Mattehi--Sulpher Springs, TX

David Anderson--Havre, MT

Lana (Dreyer) Stepanova--Seattle, WA

Scott Hinderager--Fort Shaw, MT

Linda (Tackes) Sullivan--Aurora, CO

1967

Charles "Chip" Hurin--Power, MT

Connie (Bauman) Alderson--Plano, TX

Jerry Anderson--Power, MT

Barbara (Beerman) Clark--Cavalier AFB, ND

Lora (Beerman) Warburton--Chinook, MT

Charlotte (Bremer) Spaulding--Power, MT

Sue (Brunner) Davis--Power, MT

Robert Burgmaier--Power, MT

William Erickson--Penn Yan, NY

Ross Fitzgerald--Fairfield, MT

Barbara (Gettel) Williams--Pickerington, OH

Kenneth Hager--Fairfield, MT

Myrna (Johnson) Clawson--Huntley, MT

Richard Readicker--Grapevine, TX

Wayne Bakke--Power, MT

Paul Moes--Great Falls, MT

Linda (Neuman) Busher--Billings, MT

Peggy (Neuman) Toeckes--Power, MT

Carol (Schultz) Quern--Oslo, MN

Gary Grossman--Florence, MT

Diane Anderson--Power, MT

1968

Robert Young--Conrad, MT

Henry Huntsinger--Tucson--AZ

John "Chuck" Thompson--Missoula, MT

Darrell Johnson--Mc Lean,VA

Carol (Seven) Poole--Moundville, AL

Edward Schock--Klamath Falls, OR

Kathleen Maurer--Westbrook, CT

Gary Prinzing--Cascade, MT

Bruce Beerman--Boise, ID

Carl Hinderager--Saskatchewan, Canada

Raymond Mellinger--Deer Lodge, MT

Carol (Schaefer) Ridgeway--Helena, MT

Kim Nelson--Great Falls, MT

Pamela (Parker) Beck--Spokane, WA

Leon Kjellgren--Alpine, WY

John Bunker--Pocatello, ID

Dan Heckford--Power, MT

Virginia (Brunner) Wallace--Tyler, TX

John Burgmaier--Power, MT

William "Skip" Neuman--Vaughn, MT

Carol (Erickson) Moes--Great Falls, MT

Judith (Brunner) Phillips--Salem, OR

Arlowene (Grundhauser) Axtman--Sante, CA

David Halcro--Great Falls, MT

Don Heckford--Denver, CO

Stephen Gunderson--Power, MT

Bruce Hall--Colorado Springs, CO

Debroah (Ewert) Brinka--Helena, MT

1969

Linda (Ekert) Pugh--Whitefish, MT

Ronald Young--Fort Benton, MT

Berta (Brunner) Anderson--Dodson, MT

Joan (Wittke) Marchbanks--Tyler, TX

Duane Vick--Power, MT

Russell Toenyes--Huson, MT

Raymond Timmerman--Vista, CA

David Tackes--Port Orchard, WA

Jean (Schultz) Maier--Helena, MT

Phillip Pfeifle--Power, MT

Diane (Gettle) Asmus--Aurora, CO

Janyce (Gettle) Boehmer--Colorado Springs, CO

Kerry Schaefer--Power, MT

Marilyn (O'Day) Oraw--Superior, MT

Joan (Schultz) Sivimaki--Great Falls, MT

Duane Asmus--Aurora, CO

Larry Beerman--Power, MT

George Maier--Helena, MT

Warren Anderson--Power, MT

Nancy (Bremer) Breyer--Gillette, WY

1970

Jake Lake--Newport Beach, CA

Doug Vagg--Gladstone, OR

Howard, Miller--Power, MT

Darrell Beck--Westminster, CA

Dennis Woodhouse--Creve Courer, MO

David Tweet--Lincoln, MT

Joyce (Prinzing) Dickson--Belgrade, MT

Alice (Bunker) Benjamin--Shelby, MT

Mark Nelson--Power, MT

Mary Ann (Kultgen) Baker--Maple Valley, WA

Mark Anderson--Power, MT

Dean Bauman--Power, MT

Faye Fitzgerald--Great Falls, MT

David Gettel--Power, MT

Joan (Grossman) Townsend--Highwood, MT

Dana Gunderson--Cupertino, CA

Loren Gunderson--Littleton, CO

Paul Hagen--Mankato, MN

Ronald Pfeifle--Power, MT

1971

Michael Young--Spokane, WA

Dean Neuman--Power, MT

Colleen (Johnson) Cook--Palmer, AK

Douglas Young--Kalispell, MT

Conrad Wittke--Great Falls, MT

Deborah (Vick) Shellerud--Great Falls, MT

Lucille (Seven)Hallett--Great Falls, MT

Nancy Schaefer--Minneapolis, MN

Cynthia (Wittke) Hill--Power, MT

Cindy (Prater) Johnson--Great Falls, MT

William Menghini--Sandpoint, ID

Judy (Mellinger) Foot--Vaughn, MT

Steve Mangold--Eureka, MT

Jackie (Keil) Meier--Slayton, MN

Danielle (Gunderson) Alex--Hingham, MT

Terry (Ewert) Rabey--Power, MT

Colleen Erickson--East Glacier Park, MT

Tim Bruner--Power, MT

Brian Beerman--Fairfield, MT

Susan (Prinzing) Kennedy--Rochester, MN

1972

Kathi (Schaefer) Benth--Williston, ND

Gary Somerfeld--Power, MT

Brad Schaefer--Power, MT

Leslie (Thompson) Louttit--Helena, MT

Sandra Wittke--Great Falls, MT

David Somerfeld--Power, MT

Nancy Maurer--Englewood, CO

Marlet (Largent) Crabtree--Rygate, MT

Keith Hill--Itasca, TX

Kari Gunderson--Condon, MT

Debra Young--Vancouver, WA

Ron Brumwell--Dutton, MT

Steve Heyer--Billings, MT

Mike Brunner--San Bernadino, CA

Craig Asmus--Great Falls, MT

Austina (Beerman) Widgren--Kalispell, MT

Dean Flogstad--Sun Valley, CA

Lynn (Arensmeyer) Hendrickson--Superior, WI

1973

Lois (Seven) Smith--Great Falls, MT

Ross Riphenburg--Sidney, MT

Rodney Tweet--Fort Benton, MT

Diane (Grossman) Jennelle--Great Falls, MT

Kenneth Schmidt--Great Falls, MT

Rita (Schaefer) Elliot--Fort Benton, MT

Jill (Schaefer) Keil--Great Falls, MT

Jeanne (Hagen) Milledge--Bozeman, MT

Bruce Gunderson--Kalispell, MT

Philip Beerman--Buckley, WA

Steve Young--Power, MT

1974

Keith Tackes--Salt Lake City, UT

Irene (Pfeifle) Nelson--Colstrip, MT

Larry Brumwell--Big Sandy, MT

Susan (Schultz) Freeman--Fairfield, MT

Christene (Hull) Petre--Salcha, AK

Steve Vick--Helena, MT

Reed Riphenburg--Chinook, MT

Jody (Keil) Grundhauser--Great Falls, MT

Karol (Johnson) Walker--Power, MT

Toney Grossman--Power, MT

Debra (Grossman) Morris--Anchorage, AK

Steve Gettel--Great Falls, MT

Connie (Frisbee) Mullikin--Helena, MT

Mike Hagen--Power, MT

Denise (Desmet) Shope--Great Falls, MT

Cynthia (Schmidt) Banich--Salem, OR

Donna (Desmet) Gibble--Great Falls, MT

Deanna (Dirkes) Babb--Great Falls, MT

1975

Glenn Jones--Great Falls, MT

Duane Seven--Power, MT

Cliff Young--Power, MT

Max Hinderager--Lewistown, MT

Kyle Vance--Omak, WA

Dale Schaefer--Great Falls, MT

Elaine Dirkes--Great Falls, MT

Rene'e Lefebvre--Sacramento, CA

Marty Mikes--Bozeman, MT

Kathy (Menghini) Shanahan--Kalispell, MT

Christine (Lehnerz) Schmidt--Great Falls, MT

Kathy Johnson--Billings, MT

Dan Turville--Woodburn, OR

Candi (Ewert) Capen--Victor, MT

Janet (Brunner) Conners--Great Falls, MT

Jack Brown--Darby, MT

Brad Bauman--Fairfield, MT

Mike Floyd--Great Falls, MT

1976

Walt Turville--Ventura, CA

Jim Keil--Houston, TX

Susan (Tackes) Kalanick--Fairfield, MT

Tony Ballard--Denver, CO

David Beaver--Helena, MT

Jeff Ewert--Great Falls, MT

Brenda Hull--Yakima, WA

Joseph Lehnerz--Power, MT

Joe Schmidt--Power, MT

1977

Leah (Tackes) McIntosh--Great Falls, MT

Michael Anderson--Billings, MT

Loren Beerman--Columbus, MT

Kathy Anderson--East Helena, MT

Paula Toeynes--Malta, MT

Carl Bremer--Fairfield, MT

Jeff Tackes--Spokane, WA

Beth (Jung) Harrison--Seattle, WA

Wendy Floyd--Salem, OR

KC Gebhart--Great Falls, MT

Darci (Gunderson) Heck--Lowell, MI

Johanna (Hendrix) Mellinger--Power, MT

Charlene (Gunderson) Completo--San Gabriel, CA

Devern Hull--Shelby, MT

Larry Suek--Billings, MT

Gary Mellinger--Power, MT

Scott Payton--Elk Grove, CA

Rick Rowley--Lincoln, MT

Dan Siebenaller--Great Falls, MT

Cindy (Somerfeld) Swanby--Helena, MT

1978

Craig Simonson--Fort Shaw, MT

Cena (Burbank) Ewert--Great Falls, MT

Tracey Somerfeld--Vaughn, MT

Laney Claridge--Hoover, AL

Joyce (Hendrix) Aitken--Chester, MT

Brett Weber--Great Falls, MT

Phillip Brumwell--Great Falls, MT

Melisa Floyd--Renton, WA

Bryon Grassman--Power, MT

David Smoot--Great Falls, MT

Patti (Grossman) Eskew--Great Falls, MT

Gay (Gebhart) Robinson--Conrad, MT

Laureen (Anderson) Lackman--Hysham, MT

Larry Lehnerz--Conrad, MT

Shelly (Johnson) Griffith--Shelton, WA

Scott Mangold--Auburn, WA

1979

Lori (Tackes) Milligan--Great Falls, MT

Steve Rowley--Great Falls, MT

Joseph Siebenaller--Great Falls, MT

Blake Claridge--Federal Way, WA

Nancy (Anderson) Sinclair--Black Eagle, MT

Rex Schmidt--Great Falls, MT

Matthew Burbank--Salt Lake City, UT

Roger Gettel--Power, MT

Blaine Grassman--Missoula, MT

David Hagen--Dutton, MT

Gary Headington--Power, MT

Michael Heinen--Great Falls, MT

Patty (Timmerman) Reagor--Great Falls, MT

Joe Sanderson--Deer Lodge, MT

Donna (Schultz) Hertz--Billings, MT

Scott Simonson--Fairfield, MT

Kirk Smelser--Fort Shaw, MT

Dan Smoot--Power, MT

Scott Smoot--Santa Barbara, CA

Kim Johnson--Lake Don Padro, CA

1980

Tom McAlpine--Palestine, TX

Tammy (Kultgen) Beyer--Bozeman, MT

Harold Woodhouse--Fairfield, MT

Dan Timmerman--Power, MT

Don Suek--Great Falls, MT

Patty Payton--Power, MT

Neal Lehnerz--Great Falls, MT

Linda Lehman--Power, MT

Richard Beerman--Power, MT

Heidi (Frisbee) Glassing--Billilngs, MT

Mary (Anderson) Eggebraten--Richland, WA

Shelly (Siebenaller) Dockter--Centennial, CO

1981

Penny (Claridge) Shafer--Byers, CO

Monica (Wittke) Wolverton--Great Falls, MT

Sherry (Poppleton) Cheek--Conrad, MT

Shelly (Gebhart) Nolan--Dutton, MT

Mark Lehman--Power, MT

Rob Toenyes--Power, MT

Karen (Smoot) Durnal--Phoenix, AZ

Jerry Siebenaller--Billings, MT

Rich Schmidt--Great Falls, MT

Patti (Rowley) Gettel--Power, MT

Jim Rooney--Idaho Falls, ID

Roger Johnson--Great Falls, MT

Torri (Mikes) Petz--East Helena, MT

Mark Lehnerz--Power, MT

Lori (Nelson) Onishuk--Santa Barbara, CA

Renell (Halcro) Wilson--Kalispell, MT

Deborah (Desmet) Dinkle--Westminster, CO

Dru Gunderson--Conrad, MT

1982

Patricia (Lehnerz) Holm--Belgrade, MT

Anita (Brumwell) Lincoln--Forsyth, MT

Eva Boyle--Power, MT

Roger Beerman--Power, MT

Thomas Lehnerz--Satellite Beach, FL

Delora (McAlpine) Moore--Fairbanks, AK

Alisa (McCombs) McAlpine--Palestine, TX

Anita (Neumann) Pecukonis--Great Falls, MT

Marcie Mangold--Corvallis, MT

Keith Smelser--Power, MT

Susan (Smoot) Dodrill--Eugene, OR

Steve Simonson--Rudyard, MT

U. Robert Kutgen--Butte, MT

Connie (Mellinger) Krusi--Tracy, CA

Laurie (Richards) Dykstra--Thompson Falls, MT

1983

Phillip Richards--Great Falls, MT

Daniel Hendrix--Columbia Heights, MN

Terri (Perino) Willmarth--Power, MT

Barry Neiffer--Fort Shaw, MT

Kent Kultgen--Choteau, MT

Cheryl (Frisbee) Brint--Roseburg, OR

Doris( Neumann) Hamm--Great Falls, MT

Cindy (Readicker) Swigart--Monroe, NC

Tom Rooney--Bayview ID

Wade Simonson--Vaughn, MT

Brian Smetana--Missoula, MT

Tom Timmerman--Great Falls, MT

Darrell Wittke--Great Falls, MT

Mike Woodhouse--Power, MT

Paula (Dormady) Miller--Chubbuck, ID

Kevin Vick--Dutton, MT

1984

Trina Johnson--San Jose, CA

Diane (Wilson) Teeter--Fairfield, MT

Karen Schaefer--Great Falls, MT

Cheryl (McAlpine) Lehnerz--Conrad, MT

Emlyn (Neuman) Javornik--East Helena, MT

Ellen Baeth--Ellensburg, WA

Kim Halcro--Vancouver, WA

Anita (Grams) Macklin--Airway Heights, WA

Veronica (Brandt) Dinkins--Renton, WA

Lisa (Perino) Schmidt--Power, MT

1985

Brian Widhalm--Conrad, MT

Steve Woodhouse--Fort Benton, MT

Diane (Nemann) Stafford--Great Falls, MT

Jerry Mader--Shepherd, MT

Paul Lehman--Chico, CA

Roxanne (Dormady) Ligari--Wappinger Falls, NY

Michael Anderson--Missoula, MT

Steve Hendrix, Kalispell, MT

Steve Timmerman--Power, MT

Scott Anderson--Fort Shaw, MT

1986

Kevin Schlimgen--Tucson, AZ

Miles Morris--Power, MT

James Neumann--Power, MT

Mike Romig--Great Falls, MT

Kris Smelser--Hardin, MT

Terese (Timmerman) Frantz--Valier, MT

John McCombs--Orem, UT

Mia (Johnson) Parish--Morgan Hill, CA

Lisa (Neumann) Romig--Great Falls, MT

Dana Wastjer--Phoenix, AZ

1987

Chris Weber--Spokane, WA

John Frisbee--Great Falls, MT

Deelynn Erickson--Gresham, OR

Darla (Gullickson) Wood--Power, MT

Jamie (Hager) Widhalm--Conrad, MT

Thomas Hama--Kent, WA

Howard Taylor III--East Helena, MT

Willie Widhalm--Great Falls, MT

Tim McAlpine--Amarillo, TX

Dianna (Pulvino) Carrell--Las Vegas, NV

Frank Boyle--Power, MT

Clint Andrews--Power, MT

Mary Sue Pfiefle--Power, MT

Stacey (Brandt) Murray--Power, MT

1988

Ken Dosch--Power, MT

Warren Mader--Yuma City, CA

Shawn Ostberg--Power, MT

Scott Readicker--Great Falls, MT

Arthur "Lee" Taylor--Ft. Benning, GA

Leslie (Townsend) Thomas--Fort Shaw, MT

Toni (Woodhouse) Tabaracci--Great Falls, MT

1989

Joy Estrada--Missoula, MT

Michelle Wheeler--Power, MT

Timothy Tackes--Stevensville, MT

John Delcomte--Great Falls, MT

Brent Grassman--Las Vegas, NV

Miechelle (Keel) Fulton--Woodbury, MN

Kenneth May--Hamilton, MT

Derek Nankivel--Pontiac, MI

Allen Neumann--Power, MT

Cindy (Neumann) Stene--Great Falls, MT

Brett Riley--Houston, TX

Michelle (Rypczynski) O'Loughlin--Fort Carson, CO

Erik Somerfeld--Power, MT

Chris Davis--Great Falls, MT

Brent Schlimgen--Lolo, MT

Kimberly (Erickson) Bennett--Great Falls, MT

1990

Melissa "Missie" (Raba) Dillon--Allen, TX

Tena (Bucher) Grigsby--Fairfield, MT

Jody Davis--Great Falls, MT

Sahun Nelson--Seattle, WA

Carrie (Smoot) Jensen--Power, MT

Tanya Johnson--Boston, MA

Leonce Loss--Great Falls, MT

1991

Rochelle Duffy--Vaughn, MT

Travis Vick--Keller, TX

Luke Snellman--Anchorage, AK

Kaye (Smelser) Franczyk--Billings, MT

Todd Somerfeld--Lynnwood, WA

Kenny Loss--Lewistown, MT

Richard "Terry" Brandt--Power, MT

Chuck Andrews--Spokane, WA

Dan Bauman--West St. Paul, MT

1992

Jennifer (Prickett) Cheff--Columbia Falls, MT

Gary Bauman--Townsend, MT

Brandi (Klimek) Huggins--Bakersfield, CA

Heather (Ostberg) Sand--Power, MT

Dustin Kunkel--Oregon City, OR

Chad Riley--Power, MT

Leesa Raba--Great Falls, MT

Kelly (Keel) Thompson--Billings, MT

1993

Karyl (Watson) Chase--Fort Hood, TX

Shawna Burgmaier--Great Falls, MT

Trevor Heckford--Great Falls, MT

Wendy (Toeckes) Bowden--Livingston, MT

Anita (Andrews) Knudson--Power, MT

April (Gray) Lyons--Modesto, CA

Elizabeth Beerman, New York, NY

Jason Dormandy--Goleta, CA

Josh Dobbins--Fort Shaw, MT

1994

Poppy Toeckes--Missoula, MT

Kris Kunkel--Richmond Heights, MO

Jerry Badgett--Conrad, MT

Brad Martin--Great Falls, MT

Justin Lee--Great Falls, MT

Troy Schlimgren--Missoula, MT

Joby (Snellman) Flynn--Wolf Point, MT

Nathan Vick--Bedford, TX

Chad Bryan--Aurora, CO

Pepper Pfeifle--Boise, ID

Jamie Schaefer--Seattle, WA

Justin Hager--Shelby, MT

Chuck Davis--Great Falls, MT

1995

Bryan Marten--Whitefish, MT

Dusti (Rypczynski) Hicks--Geraldine, MT

Shane Riley--Great Falls,MT

Krystal (Prickett) Tweet--Power, MT

Heidi Berg--Valier, MT

Brandon Neuman--Vaughn, MT

Jami Klimek--Boise, ID

Kurt Johnson--Power, MT

Damien Heckford--El Mirage, AZ

Josh Brunner--Power, MT

Ryan Pfeifle--Kalispell, MT

Dustin Somerfeld--Power, MT

Shelley (Kendall) Pagen--Fairfield, MT

Ben Toeckes--Power, MT

Nathan Toeckes--Power, MT

Lance Somerfield--Missoula, MT

1996

Erika (Ray) Lopez--Kalispell, MT

Bob Griffith--Great Falls, MT

Heath Wilder--Great Falls, MT

Jody (Badgett) Holman--Fargo, ND

Shawn Andersen--Olympia, WA

Jim Walker--Billings, MT

David Raba--Great Falls, MT

Keenan Pfeifle--Billings, MT

Katrina Berg--Butte, MT

Isabelle, Beerman--New Haven, CT

Tina (Lee) Jones--Power, MT

Jenny (Watson) Eddington--Amargosa Valley NV

1997

Rydel Nielsen--Biloxi,MI

Daniel Johsnton--Power, MT

Robert Watson--FL

Wesley Hendrix--Helena, MT

Rhad Keel--Power, MT

William Lee--Bozeman, MT

Elizabeth Morris--Great Falls, MT

Tiffany Sanders--Dillon, MT

Jodi Schlimgen--Great Falls, MT

Carrie Scott--Bozeman, MT

Corbett Somerfeld--Power, MT

Kevin Toeckes--Helena, MT

Michael Van Auken--Bozeman, MT

Zackary Vick--Missoula, MT

Rossie (Rowley) Ansolabehere--Bakersfield, CA

Kristal Neuman--Missoula, MT

Jennifer (Lehnerz) Niebaum--Power, MT

Nolan Eggen--Helena, MT

Christa Omsber--Clackamass, OR

Sanna Beerman--Fairfield, MT

Cara Anderson--Power, MT

Jay C Bucher--Vaughn, MT

Kelsy Burgmaier--Great Falls, MT

Micael Estioko--Great Falls, MT

Todd Feeler--Vaughn, MT

1998

Jason Schaefer--Spokane, WA

Dominick Snell--Mount Juliet, TN

Arron Dixon--Great Falls, MT

Jessica (Brunner) Rangel--Madesto, CA

Judd Andersen--Helena, MT

Darren Pfeifle--Missoula, MT

Joel Schaefer--Spokane, WA

Traci Toren--Hays, KS

Jordan Hager--Missoula, MT

Timothy Uribe--Bozeman, MT

1999

Jim Gaines--Power, MT

Jonathan Hager--Helena, MT

Janel (Denning) Foote--Chicago, IL

Rachel Morris--Great Falls, MT

Stacey (Klimek) Johnson--Great Falls, MT

Brooke Lynn Vosen--Bozeman, MT

Jody Walker--Billings, MT

Casey (Toren) Grimsley--Great Falls, MT

Bomont Somerfeld--Power, MT

Josh Secrese--Jackson, WY

Klinton Joshua Pfeifle--Butte, MT

B.J. Nielsen--Vaughn, MT

Amanda Davis--Great Falls, MT

Jeri Gunderson--Helena, MT

Nicholas Neuman--Power, MT

2000

Kallie Neuman--Missoula, MT

Rikki Rowley--Wyoming, MI

Kaite Rindal--Great Falls, MT

Karra Beerman--Fairfield, MT

Amy (Ledford) Williams--Great Falls, MT

Jeremy (JT) Stengrimson--Vaughn, MT

James Foote--Chicago, IL

Josh Bjornstad--Dalhart, TX

Brett Vick--Missoula, MT

Matt Uribe--Bozeman, MT

Justin Loch--Dutton, MT

Anna Morris--Havre, MT

Justin Joyce--Fairfield, MT

Christi Kontz--Power, MT

Sarah (Brunner) Manuel--Fairfield, MT

Cody Loch--Dutton, MT

Kyle Burgmaier--Power, MT

Luke Toeckes--Power, MT

Anna (Ledford) Dixon--Great Falls, MT

Patrick Mellinger--Power, MT

2001

Jared Ewert--Great Falls, MT

Ashley (Ragas) Grilley--Port Hueneme, CA

Clifton Grilley--Port Hueneme, CA

Kimberly Grossman--Power, MT

Ryan DePratu--Whitefish, MT

Kattie Somerfeld--Power, MT

Zak Woodhouse--Fairfield, MT

Reeve Heckford--Power, MT

Nicole Stengrimson--Nampa, ID

Chris Phinney--Great Falls, MT

John Scott--Fairfield, MT

Geordie McGuire--Fort Shaw, MT

Erin Joyce--Columbia Falls, MT

2002

Christopher Neuman--Bozeman, MT

Josh Ewing--Power, MT

Megan Andersen--Power, MT

Ashley Black--Power, MT

Steven Hurin--Missoula, MT

Kristin Anderson--Power, MT

Christopher DePratu--Power, MT

Hailey Estioko--Vaughn, MT

Mark Griffiths--Power, MT

Jesse McGuire--Fort Shaw, MT

Rachel Baird--Great Falls, MT

Aaron Morris--Havre, MT

Eric Rindal--Bozeman, MT

Katie Toren--Power, MT

Seth Woodhouse--Fairfield, MT

Gabe Yates--Great Falls, MT

Darby Young--Missoula, MT

Collette Grilley--Power, MT

Amanda Ledford--Great Falls, MT

Blerta Leci--

Kyle Juelfs--Great Falls, MT

Nicholas Mitch--Spokane, WA

2003

Aaron Willmarth--Annapolis, MD

Jill Walker--Great Falls, MT

Kristi Uribe--Bozeman, MT

Christine Uhrich--Great Falls, MT

Don Vincent Snell--Vaughn, MT

Glenn Martin III--Butte, MT

Matthew Kalanick--Missoula, MT

Joshua Halcro--Power, MT

Sara Gunderson--Missoula, MT

Nichole Grossman--Great Falls, MT

Lynsie Gettel--Bozeman, MT

Kendra Fontaine--Missoula, MT

Jason Black--Bozeman, MT

Richard Beerman--Power, MT

Kimberley Yates--Great Falls, MT

2004

A.J. Beerman--Power, MT

Hillary Ewing--Bozeman, MT

Joshua Hill--Power, MT

Courtney Hurin--Bozeman, MT

Bryce Riphenburg--Fort Shaw, MT

Michael Somerfeld--Power, MT

Hollee Woodhouse--Fairfield, MT

Kelsey Young--Power, MT

Whitney Young--Bozeman, MT

Maria Goodman--Bozeman, MT

 

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HOME